Ultra

Ime i prezime prvog trkačaIme i prezime drugog trkačaKlubDržava
1 Matej Arnuš Marko DudićPustolovec RajdSlovenia
2 Neven Korač Vedran Sudar SKOLCroatia
3 Aljoša Parotat Ivan PenavićBK CiklusCroatia
4 Stefan Weidlich Eduard BrečevićSrk AlbaCroatia
5 Goran Mileusnić Ana PavičićCroatia
6 Matej Špeh Boštjan ŠtiglicTSK LimaSlovenia
7 SANDA ŠARKO ANITA BISTRIČIĆTRITONCroatia
8 Lino Legac Mario KreševićCroatia
9 Jure Zmrzlikar Barbara JolićPustolovec RajdSlovenia
10 Jelena Stanic Igor DoricCroatia
11 Luka Filetin Ines KosOK KapelaCroatia
12 Denis Bajić Bernard PerkovićSRK AlbaCroatia
13 Igor Dorotić Ana RumihaPokret odmoraCroatia
14 Nuša Jeram Eneja OstermanOK AzimutSlovenia
15 Antonija Pavičić Ivan HabušBK CiklusGermany
16 Marco Colombo Francesco Lo BiancoNirvana Adventure TeamItaly
17 Boštjan Trpin Drejc DakskoblerSlovenia


Light

Ime i prezime prvog trkačaIme i prezime drugog trkačaKlubDržava
1 Maximilian Korotaj Maja DordevicCroatia
2 Ana Sandrić Denis MirkovićSRK PulsCroatia
3 Marina Cetina Lukaš FišerCroatia
4 Jaka Kirn Jernej ZdešarJ&JSlovenia
5 Nataša Mlakar Peter TušarSlovenia
6 Raul Vozila Sonela ŠegonCroatia
7 Mirjana Berač Elvis SalamonOlimpik UmagCroatia
8 Toni Zović Filip FerenčićCroatia
9 Sandi Bažon Ivan KišićCroatia
10 Aleš Rink Barbara RinkPustolovec RajdSlovenia


Sunny

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Radulović ErvinNacho Vidal fan clubCroatia
2 James PhoroEvolution ThailandLithuania
3 Peršić MonikaTK Albona ExtremeCroatia
4 Robi PeršićTK Albona ExtremeCroatia
5 Nina KarlićISTRunCroatia
6 Jasmin SigetiIndCroatia
7 Nina KarlićISTRunCroatia
8 Barbara JolićPustolovec RajdSlovenia
9 Vedran BuždonN&NCroatia
10 Jure ZmrzlikarPustolovec RajdSlovenia
11 Goran PoropatApostoliCroatia
12 Nina Brečević Croatia
13 Bojan Cerić Croatia
14 Luka Kučerka/Croatia


Fun&run

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Nadia Štifanić DobrilovićAK MAXIMVSCroatia
2 Jasmina KoštaCroatia
3 Sandra MuškovićCroatia
4 Matea CrljenicaDSR Run&FunCroatia
5 Entoni ŠirolSRK AlbaCroatia


Family Orienteering

Ime i prezime djetataIme i prezime roditeljaKlubDržava
1 Anton Kresina Iva Kresina Karačić Croatia
2 Tita Eda Peršić Monika PeršićTK Albona ExtremeCroatia
3 Mika Peršić Robi PeršićTK Albona ExtremeCroatia
4 Emili Anic Bilic Felina AnicindCroatia
 

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.